What are you looking for?
Select the desired category to go to the advanced search.
Learn about the meeting dates of our working groups
Day | Month | Time | Location | Meeting | Coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Apr | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 4 | Preservación de Maderas | Gonzalo Leguizamón |
26 | Apr | 09:00 a 12:00 | Sala Teams | Transformadores de Potencia | Gustavo Luis Capo |
26 | Apr | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 2 | Refugios Mineros | Claudia Alejandra Filiel |
26 | Apr | 10:00 a 13:00 | Zoom 3 | Gobernanza Organizacional (ISO/TC 309) | Silvina Suzuki |
26 | Apr | 10:30 a 12:30 | Sala Teams | Vinos | Silvana Zamora |
26 | Apr | 14:00 a 16:00 | Zoom 4 | Sistemas de Gestión de Salud y Seguridad Ocupacional | Guillermo Zucal |
26 | Apr | 14:00 a 17:00 | Zoom 2 | Biocombustibles Sólidos | Viviana Fiorani |
29 | Apr | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 3 | Seguridad en Parques de Diversiones | Analía Pellazza |
30 | Apr | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 3 | Programas de Pre-requisitos en Inocuidad Alimentaria | Romina Verónica Diolosa |
30 | Apr | 10:00 a 12:00 | Sala Teams | Control de Accesos | Josefina Azar |
30 | Apr | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 8 | Gestión del Riesgo Biológico | Analía Purita |
30 | Apr | 10:00 a 13:00 | Sala Teams | Canalizaciones y Accesorios Plásticos para Instalaciones Eléc. de BT | Daniel Leuzzi |
30 | Apr | 14:00 a 16:00 | Zoom 2 | Tratamiento del Aire en Espacios Laborales | Guillermo Zucal |
30 | Apr | 14:00 a 16:00 | Zoom 3 | Análisis Sensorial | María Cecilia Calima |
30 | Apr | 14:00 a 17:00 | Sala Teams | Cables Eléctricos y Alambres Esmaltados | Daniel Leuzzi |
30 | Apr | 14:30 a 17:30 | Zoom 4 | Tecnologías del Hidrógeno (ISO/TC 197) | Silvina Suzuki |
2 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 3 | Papeles, Cartulinas y Cartones | Gonzalo Leguizamón |
2 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 4 | Geosintéticos | Gerardo Andrés Martínez |
2 | May | 09:00 a 12:30 | Sala Teams | CGN | Virginia Marques |
2 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 5 | Materiales Retrorreflectivos | Guillermo Zucal |
2 | May | 10:00 a 13:00 | Sala Teams | Equipamiento para Protección contra Rayos | Daniel Leuzzi |
2 | May | 10:00 a 13:00 | Zoom 2 | SC2 Agua, Metódos de Análisis Microbiológicos | Cecilia Blanco |
2 | May | 13:00 a 15:00 | Zoom 3 | Seguridad de la Información, Ciberseguridad y Protección de la Privacidad | Paula María Angeleri |
2 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Sala Teams | Alumbrado Público | Gustavo Luis Capo |
2 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Sala Teams | Ensayos No Destructivos | Martín Ravasio |
2 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Zoom 2 | Dibujo Tecnológico | Joaquin Garat |
3 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Sala Teams | Tableros Derivados de la Madera | Gonzalo Leguizamón |
3 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 2 | Indumentaria de Protección | Claudia Alejandra Filiel |
3 | May | 10:00 a 13:00 | Sala Teams | Energía Solar | Daniel Leuzzi |
3 | May | 14:00 a 16:00 | Zoom 2 | Economía Circular (ISO/TC 323) | Luis Trama |
3 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Sala Teams | Cables de Fibra Óptica | Daniel Leuzzi |
6 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 3 | Materiales de Referencia | Fernando Pedro Veyretou |
6 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 2 | Irradiación de Alimentos | Romina Verónica Diolosa |
6 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 5 | Dosimetría para Procesos de Irradiación (WG3) | Cecilia Blanco |
6 | May | 13:00 a 16:00 | Sala Teams | Aisladores y Alta Tensión | Gustavo Luis Capo |
6 | May | 15:00 a 17:00 | Zoom 2 | Nutrición en Situaciones Especiales | Mariana Funes |
7 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 8 | Agregados | Gerardo Andrés Martínez |
7 | May | 09:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 4 | Seguridad en Maquinaria Agrícola | Joaquin Garat |
7 | May | 09:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 6 | Construcciones, Ciudades y Comunidades Sostenibles | Andrea Belén Heredia Favieri |
7 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 3 | Calzado de Protección | Guillermo Zucal |
7 | May | 10:00 a 13:00 | Zoom 2 | Nanotecnologías (ISO/TC 229) | Viviana Fiorani |
7 | May | 14:00 a 16:00 | Sala Teams | Sistemas de Alarmas | Josefina Azar |
7 | May | 14:00 a 16:00 | Zoom 3 | Gestión de Riesgos | Francisco Ezequiel Acuña |
7 | May | 14:00 a 16:30 | Zoom 2 | SC1 Agua, Análisis Químicos | Valeria Carreras |
7 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Sala Teams | Seguridad de Máquinas Eléctricas | Gustavo Luis Capo |
7 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Zoom 5 | Cilindros de GNV | Carlos Luis Basello |
8 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Sala Teams | Productos Extintores | Gonzalo Leguizamón |
8 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 2 | Buenas Prácticas de Manufactura para Agua de Consumo Humano | Romina Verónica Diolosa |
8 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 6 | Hormigones y sus Aplicaciones | Gerardo Andrés Martínez |
8 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 8 | Granos y Harinas | María Cecilia Calima |
8 | May | 09:30 a 11:30 | Zoom 5 | Plásticos en General | Julieta Jalil Quiroga |
8 | May | 09:30 a 12:30 | Zoom ISO | Productos Domisanitarios | Agustín Lefián |
8 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 3 | Ergonomía | Analía Pellazza |
8 | May | 10:00 a 12:30 | Zoom 4 | Energía Solar Térmica | Joaquin Garat |
8 | May | 10:00 a 13:00 | Sala Teams | Medidores Eléctricos | Daniel Leuzzi |
8 | May | 11:01 a 13:00 | Zoom 2 | Energía Nuclear (ISO/TC 85) | Cecilia Blanco |
8 | May | 14:00 a 16:00 | Sala Teams | Calidad de Gas IRAM-IAPG | Adrián Morano |
8 | May | 14:00 a 16:00 | Zoom 6 | Accesibilidad de las Personas al Medio Físico | Andrea Belén Heredia Favieri |
8 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Sala Teams | Tableros Eléctricos | Daniel Leuzzi |
8 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Sala Teams | Tableros Eléctricos | Daniel Leuzzi |
8 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Zoom 5 | Aparatos Electrodomésticos | Gustavo Luis Capo |
8 | May | 15:00 a 17:00 | Zoom 3 | Buenas Prácticas Farmacéuticas | Mariana Funes |
9 | May | 09:00 a 11:00 | Zoom 6 | Comportamiento al Fuego de los Elementos de Construcción | Gerardo Andrés Martínez |
9 | May | 09:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 5 | Modelado de la Información en Obras de Edificación (BIM – ISO TC 59/SC13) | Andrea Belén Heredia Favieri |
9 | May | 09:00 a 12:30 | Sala Teams | CGN | Virginia Marques |
9 | May | 10:00 a 11:30 | Zoom 2 | Cueros - Métodos de Ensayos Físicos y Químicos | Agustín Lefián |
9 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 3 | Velocípedos de Tres Ruedas Inclusivos | Analía Pellazza |
9 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 4 | Documentación | Francisco Ezequiel Acuña |
9 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 8 | Llantas, Cubiertas, Cámaras y Válvulas para Bicicletas | Gustavo Fabián Bastia |
9 | May | 10:00 a 13:00 | Sala Teams | Transformadores de Medición | Daniel Leuzzi |
9 | May | 11:31 a 13:00 | Zoom 2 | Cueros y Calzados | Agustín Lefián |
9 | May | 14:00 a 16:00 | Zoom 2 | Tornillería y Elementos de Fijación | Martín Ravasio |
9 | May | 14:00 a 16:00 | Zoom 3 | Gestión de los Servicios de Agua (ISO/TC 224) | María Aurora Agulló |
9 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Sala Teams | Luminotecnia | Gustavo Luis Capo |
9 | May | 14:00 a 17:00 | Zoom 4 | Componentes del Sistema de GNV | Carlos Luis Basello |
10 | May | 09:30 a 13:00 | Zoom 5 | Acústica y Electroacústica | Rodolfo Alejandro Gareis |
10 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 4 | Gestión de Activos (ISO/TC 251) | María Aurora Agulló |
10 | May | 10:00 a 12:00 | Zoom 8 | Productos Textiles para el Cuidado de la Salud | Mariana Funes |
10 | May | 13:30 a 15:30 | Zoom 3 | Sillas de Ruedas | Analía Pellazza |
Swipe right to see the full table
Get in touch with us and we will answer your questions
Send inquiry